Szkoły zgłoszone do XVII KoMy

Młodzicy

l.p. szkoła koordynator sym l. uczestn.
elim/finał
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
SP 4 Bolesławiec
SP 1 Brzeg Dolny
SP Ciechów
SP Ciepłowody
SP Dobrzykowice
SP 1 Głuchołazy
SP 2 Jawor
SP 5 Jawor
SP 6 Jelenia Góra
SP 7 Kołobrzeg
SP 2 Korfantów
SP Kostrza
SP Kościelna Wieś
SSP Krotoszyn
SP Ligota Polska
SP 1 Lubań
SP 3 Lubin
SP 9 Lubin
SP Malczyce
SP Pisarzowice
SP 2 Polanica-Zdrój
SP Porajów
SP 1 Prudnik
SP Psary
SP Smolec
SP 5 Strzelin
SP 47 Szczecin
SP 53 Szczecin
SP Św. Katarzyna
SP 15 Wałbrzych
SP 9 STO Warszawa
SP Węgliniec
SP 1 Wołów
SP 1 Wrocław
SP 3 Wrocław
SP 5 Wrocław
SP 9 Wrocław
SP 24 Wrocław
SP 43 Wrocław
SP 46 Wrocław
SP 63 Wrocław
SP 76 Wrocław
SP 80 Wrocław
SP 107 Wrocław
SP Arka Wrocław
SP Atut Wrocław
SP Edukacja Ww
SP Sal. Don Bosco Ww
MdM Młodzicy
KM Mały Pitagoras
SP Wysoka
SP Żarów
SP Żórawina
Joanna Raszczuk
Anna Janeczek
Helena Madej
Elżbieta Opyc
Barbara Lenarczyk
Joanna Barczewska
Małgorzata Skołd
Grażyna Iwańska-Motyka
Ryszard Gil
Katarzyna Grotnik
Barbara Niewieńć-Glombitza
Edyta Męczywór
Dawid Kucharski
Ewelina Uram
Mariola Dutkowska
Daniel Kucharczyk
Justyna Dobek-Golonka
Joanna Michalska-Łuczak
Olimpia Żukowska
Katarzyna Nawój
Beata Szymkiewicz
Paulina Bancerz
Bogumiła Wieczorek-Żurawska
Aneta Szostek
Michał Demski
Sylwia Burtan
Nikola Budnicka
Agata Sipiora
Agata Nowak
Grażyna Sokolowska
Marta Brus-Łapińska
Anna Młodzińska
Agnieszka Sielicka
Joanna Pawłowska
Agnieszka Reymont-Kosiek
Katarzyna Cichocka
Agnieszka Sanak-Lamek
Krzysztof Łopaciński
Joanna Mleczak
Iwona Bigosińska
Kinga Osajda
Małgorzata Szymańska
Krystyna Ceszkiel
Alina Krzykawiak
Joanna Rojecka
Marta Lewandowska
Elżbieta Kierdal
Emilia Krawętkowska
Małgorzata Mikołajczyk
Sławomir Wójcik
Agnieszka Zięba
Sebastian Grajaszek
Szymon Głogowski
-
-
-
Ł
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
W
W
-
-
-
Ł
-
W
Ł
-
-
W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
W
W
W
W
-
W
W
-
W
-
Ł
-
-
-
W
Ł
-
-
W
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
6
12
16
-
7
21
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
17
-
-
-
25
19
15
-
-
-
11
0
-
12
-
38
-
-
11
40
        318

Juniorzy

l.p. szkoła koordynator sym l.uczestn.
elim/finał
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
55.
56.
57.
SP 4 Bolesławiec
SP 1 Brzeg Dolny
SP Ciechów
SP Ciepłowody
SP Dobrzykowice
SP 1 Głuchołazy
SP 2 Jawor
SP 5 Jawor
SP 6 Jelenia Góra
SP 7 Kołobrzeg
SP 2 Korfantów
SP Kostrza
SP Kościelna Wieś
SP Ligota Polska
SP 1 Lubań
SP 3 Lubin
SP 9 Lubin
SP Malczyce
SP Pisarzowice
SP 2 Polanica-Zdrój
SP Porajów
SP 1 Prudnik
SP Psary
SP Smolec
SP 5 Strzelin
SP 47 Szczecin
SP 53 Szczecin
SP Św. Katarzyna
SP 15 Wałbrzych
SP 9 STO Warszawa
SP Węgliniec
SP 1 Wołów
SP 1 Wrocław
SP 3 Wrocław
SP 5 Wrocław
SP 9 Wrocław
SP 24 Wrocław
SP 42 Wrocław
SP 43 Wrocław
SP 46 Wrocław
SP 63 Wrocław
SP 76 Wrocław
SP 80 Wrocław
SP 82 Wrocław
SP 107 Wrocław
SP Arka Wrocław
SP Atut Wrocław
SP Edukacja Ww
SP Sal. Don Bosco Ww
MdM Juniorzy IM UWr
MKM OMJ IM UWr
KM Mały Pitagoras
SP Wysoka
SP Żarów
SP Żórawina
Joanna Raszczuk
Anna Janeczek
Helena Madej
Elżbieta Opyc
Barbara Lenarczyk
Joanna Barczewska
Małgorzata Skołd
Grażyna Iwańska-Motyka
Ryszard Gil
Katarzyna Grotnik
Barbara Niewieńć-Glombitza
Edyta Męczywór
Dawid Kucharski
Mariola Dutkowska
Daniel.Kucharczyk
Justyna Dobek-Golonka
Joanna Michalska-Łuczak
Olimpia Żukowska
Katarzyna Nawój
Beata Szymkiewicz
Paulina Bancerz
Bogumiła Wieczorek-Żurawska
Aneta Szostek
Michał Demski
Sylwia Burtan
Nikola Budnicka
Alicja Jędrzejak
Agata Nowak
Grażyna Sokołowska
Marta Brus-Łapińska
Anna Młodzińska
Agnieszka Sielicka
Joanna Pawłowska
Agnieszka Reymont-Kosiek
Katarzyna Cichocka
Agnieszka Sanak-Lamek
Krzysztof Łopaciński
Aleksandra Flejterska
Joanna Mleczak
Iwona Bigosińska
Kinga Osajda
Małgorzata Szymańska
Krystyna Ceszkiel
Agata Olszanowska
Alina Krzykawiak
Joanna Rojecka
Marta Lewandowska
Elżbieta Kierdal
Emilia Krawętkowska
Michał Śliwiński
Dawid Migacz
Sławomir Wójcik
Agnieszka Zięba
Sebastian Grajaszek
Szymon Głogowski
-
-
-
Ł
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
W
-
-
-
Ł
-
W
Ł
-
-
W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
W
W
W
W
-
-
W
W
-
W
-
W
Ł
-
-
-
W
Ł
Ł
-
-
W
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
17
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
23
-
-
17
12
4
-
5
28
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
42
-
-
-
46
7
31
19
-
-
-
14
22
8
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
40
27
        424

Szkoły średnie

l.p. szkoła koordynator sym l. uczestn.
elim/finał
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
I LO Bolesławiec
I LO Brzeg
LO Brzeg Dolny
II LO Dzierżoniów
LO Aslan Głogów
ZS Głuchołazy
LO Góra
I LO Jawor
PCKZiU Jawor
III LO Kalisz
PLO Katowice
I LO Kluczbork
I LO Kłodzko
ZSA Legnica
LO Lubań
III LO Lubin
ZS 1 Lubin
I LO Carolinum Nysa
DLH Nysa
Techn. nr 8 Olsztyn
I LO Ostrów Wlkp.
ZSI Słupsk
CKZiU Strzelin
KLA Toruń
CKZiU Wołów
V LO Wrocław
VII LO Wrocław
IX LO Wrocław
X LO Wrocław
XII LO Wrocław
XV LO Wrocław
XVI LO Wrocław
ALO PWr Ww
LO Sal. Don Bosco Ww
ZSTiE Wrocław
MLO Wrocław
MdM Licealiści
KM OM IM UWr
LO Zgorzelec
Tomasz Hoszowski
Sylwia Kownacka
Anna Janeczek
Maja Cymbalista
Aleksandra Kozioł
Aleksandra Brych
Grzegorz Goździewicz
Agnieszka Rojak
Grazyna Iwańska-Motyka
Beata Górecka
Edyta Burdzik-Niemiec
Piotr Pawlikowski
Monika Chosińska
Ewa Stanecka-Spuła
Lech Musielak
Agnieszka Wichrowska
Marek Piotrowski
Bartłomiej Robel
Mariola Szewczyk
Przemysław Rusznicki
Justyna Sadowska
Piotr Gumienny
Iwona Szczepańska
Michał Lewandowski
Justyna Drozd
Ewa Sobczyk
Urszula Ławicka
Zbigniew Lis
Monika Dudek
Urszula Ławicka
Agnieszka Arcaba-Jaślikowska
Katarzyna Ignaszewska
Paulina Stajno-Wawrzyniak
Emilia Krawętkowska
Renata Wiśniowska-Trzeciak
Marta Lewandowska
Dawid Migacz
Michał Dymowski
Sylwia Wojciechowska
-
Ł
-
Ł
W
-
Ł
-
-
-
-
-
Ł
W
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ł
Ł
W
W
Ł
W
W
Ł
W
W
W
Ł
Ł
W
-
-
0/0
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
        34