Uczestnicy VI MUM (2022)

zgłoszone szkoły (w poszczególnych kategoriach)

MŁODZICY

l.p. szkoła koordynator liczby
ucz. / fin.
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
SP Dobrzykowice
SP Działosza
SP 1 Jawor
SP 5 Jawor
SP 1 Kaszów
SP 1 Kąty Wrocławskie
SP 2 Kąty Wrocławskie
SP 7 Kłodzko
SP 113 Kraków
SP 3 Kudowa-Zdrój
SP 3 Lubin
SP Malczyce
SP Mrowiny
SP 2 Oborniki Śląskie
SP 20 Opole
SP 1 Pawłowice
SP 14 Piekary Śląskie
SP Pisarzowice
SP 1 Polkowice
SP Psary
SP Ratowice
SP Smolec
SP 15 Wałbrzych
SP Węgliniec
SP 3 Wrocław
SP 4 Wrocław
SP 63 Wrocław
SP 68 Wrocław
SP 76 Wrocław
SP 80 Wrocław
SP 91 Wrocław
SP "Atut" Wrocław
MKM MDM Młodzicy IM UWr
SP Zastruże
SP Żelisławice
SP 13 Żory
SP Żórawina
Barbara Lenarczyk
Hanna Luźniak
Anna Radomska-Duziak
Monika Kopeć
Ewa Kołodziej
Marta Czekałowska
Wojciech Sichniewicz
Agnieszka Ogiegło
Maria Krupa
Angelika Woś
Justyna Dobek-Golonka
Olimpia Żukowska
Sebastian Grajaszek
Katarzyna Mackiewicz
Małgorzata Jackowska
Helena Musioł
Joanna Koścień
Agnieszka Kozłowska-Wójcik
Maria Jagodzińska
Aneta Szostek
Aleksandra Świerad
Michał Demski
Grażyna Sokołowska
Anna Młodzińska
Agnieszka Reymont-Kosiek
Zbigniew Galas
Kinga Osajda
Danuta Kwiatkowska
Beata Walczuk
Krystyna Ceszkiel
Beata Kobrzyńska
Marta Lewandowska
Małgorzata Mikołajczyk
Joanna Kulpińska
Alicja Nimirska
Joanna Michalik
Szymon Głogowski
 
       

JUNIORZY

l.p. szkoła koordynator liczby
ucz. / fin.
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
SP Dobrzykowice
SP Działosza
SP 1 Jawor
SP 5 Jawor
SP 1 Kaszów
SP 1 Kąty Wrocławskie
SP 2 Kąty Wrocławskie
SP 7 Kłodzko
SP 113 Kraków
SP 3 Kudowa-Zdrój
SP 3 Lubin
SP Malczyce
SP Mrowiny
SP 2 Oborniki Śląskie
SP 20 Opole
SP 1 Pawłowice
SP 14 Piekary Śląskie
SP Pisarzowice
SP 1 Polkowice
SP Psary
SP Ratowice
SP Smolec
SP 15 Wałbrzych
SP Węgliniec
SP 16 Wodzisław Śl.
SP 3 Wrocław
SP 4 Wrocław
SP 63 Wrocław
SP 68 Wrocław
SP 76 Wrocław
SP 80 Wrocław
SP 91 Wrocław
SP "Atut" Wrocław
SP "Gimbasket" Ww
MKM MDM Juniorzy IM UWr
MKM OMJ IM UWr
SP Zastruże
SP 13 Żory
PSP "Żorek" Żory
SP Żórawina
Barbara Lenarczyk
Hanna Luźniak
Anna Radomska-Duziak
Monika Kopeć
Ewa Kołodziej
Marta Czekałowska
Wojciech Sichniewicz
Agnieszka Ogiegło
Maria Krupa
Angelika Woś
Justyna Dobek-Golonka
Olimpia Żukowska
Sebastian Grajaszek
Katarzyna Mackiewicz
Małgorzata Jackowska
Helena Musioł
Joanna Koścień
Agnieszka Kozłowska-Wójcik
Maria Jagodzińska
Aneta Szostek
Aleksandra Świerad
Michał Demski
Grażyna Sokołowska
Anna Młodzińska
Michalina Gardzielik
Agnieszka Reymont-Kosiek
Zbigniew Galas
Kinga Osajda
Danuta Kwiatkowska
Beata Walczuk
Krystyna Ceszkiel
Beata Kobrzyńska
Marta Lewandowska
Rafał Paduszek
Michał Śliwiński
Dawid Migacz
Joanna Kulpińska
Joanna Michalik
Izabela Pendziałek
Szymon Głogowski
 
       

LICEALIŚCI

l.p. szkoła koordynator liczby
ucz. / fin.
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
ZSRzA Jelenia Góra
II LO Dzierżoniów
I LO Jawor
I LO Rawicz
LO Strzelce Opolskie
I LO Wrocław
V LO Wrocław
XII LO Wrocław
XIV LO Wrocław
XVI LO Wrocław
ALO PWr Wrocław
MLO Wrocław
LS "Gimbasket"
ZSEO Wrocław
MKM MDM Seniorzy IM UWr
MKM OM IM UWr
ZS nr 2 Żory
Agnieszka Bilska
Wioletta Szober
Dorota Rębisz
Monika Waloszek-Gąsior
Ilona Hajduk
Jadwiga Woźniak
Damian Matuszak
Emilia Bartkiewicz
Katarzyna Ciemna
Katarzyna Ignaszewska
Elżbieta Protasewicz
Marta Lewandowska
Rafał Paduszek
Elżbieta Woźniak
Dawid Migacz
Michał Dymowski
Agnieszka Szkołda
 
       

DOROŚLI

l.p. imię i nazwisko miasto / zawód
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
Karolina Bereś
Weronika Biała
Danuta Bigas
Katarzyna Brűckner
Ewa Buroszek
Anna Cach
Kamila Chrząstowska
Wiktoria Cieślak
Aleksandra Domagała
Jacek Filarski
Martyna Filipiak
Zofia Gąsienica-Sieczka
Karina Greif
Bernard Jerczyński
Marta Kaczmarczyk
Martyna Kainka
Małgorzata Konarska
Magdalena Kormańska
Monika Kosek
Ewelina Kosmala
Marta Kossar
Patrycja Koziarzewska
Martyna Kuczała
Dagmara Kuliś
Joanna Kuriata
Magdalena Kurzawa
Anna Kwiatkowska-Lizakowska
Dorota Lach
Łukasz Leśny
Adriana Małyszko
Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz
Sylwia Moskwik
Marta Mróz
Aleksandra Nagajek
Anna Nowak
Remigiusz Olejarczyk
Paulina Olewicz
Aleksandra Rejowicz
Ida Sałek
Kinga Skrzypińska
Miłosz Staniszewski
Rajmund Stasiewicz
Martyna Trojanowska
Marta Wasińska
Maria Wiatr
Joanna Wileczek
Michalina Wziętek
Jan Zych
Michał Żłobicki
studentka UR, Łączki Kucharskie
programistka, Wrocław
nauczycielka, Nowa Sarzyna
nauczycielka, Ruda Śląska
asystent projektanta, Łaziska Grn.
psycholog, Kraków
stewardessa, Bydgoszcz
studentka US, Rybnik
studentka WM PWr, Wrocław
lekarz, Pietrzykowice
asystentka projektanta, Wrocław
nauczycielka, Zakopane
sprzedawca, Zabrze
student UE, Wrocław
nauczycielka, Tychy
nauczycielka, Opole
nauczycielka, Ostrzeszów
pracownik biurowy, Iwiny
Wrocław
pracownik biurowy, Ostrzeszów
rejestratorka, Jelenia Góra
nauczycielka, Wrocław
nauczycielka chemii, Kraków
Głogów
księgowa, Lutynia
tester oprogramowania, Dobroszyce
menadżer, Wrocław
pracownik biurowy, Wodzisław Śl.
student AGH, Kraków
inżynier budownictwa, Wrocław
analityk finansowy, Smolec
projektantka, Gliwice
nauczycielka, Wrocław
tester oprogramowania, Wrocław
nauczycielka, Rzejowice
Jawor
tester oprogramowania, Wrocław
geodeta, Kraków
studentka WMI UWr, Wrocław
muzyk, Oława
programista, Wrocław
PB, Białystok
studentka PŁ, Wrocław
księgowa, Kraków
studentka UAM, Kraków
pracownik bhp, Jaworzno
studentka UŚ, Gogołowa
Wrocław
student WMi UWr, Wrocław