Szkoły zgłoszone do XVI KOMY

Młodzicy

l.p. szkoła koordynator
szkolny
liczba
uczestników
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
SP 1 Brzeg Dolny
SP Ciechów
SP Ciepłowody
SP Dobrzykowice
SP 1 Jawor
SP 5 Jawor
SP 6 Kłodzko
SP Ligota Polska
SP 3 Lubin
SP Malczyce
SP Pogwizdów
SP 2 Polanica-Zdrój
SP Porajów
SP Rakoszyce
SP Sadków
SP Smolec
SP 5 Strzelin
SP 15 Wałbrzych
SP 28 Wałbrzych
SP Węgliniec
SP 1 Wołów
SP 9 Wrocław
SP 23 Wrocław
SP 24 Wrocław
SP 51 Wrocław
SP 63 Wrocław
SP 80 Wrocław
SP 107 Wrocław
SP Arka Ww
SP Atut Ww
MKM MdM Młodzicy
SP Żarów
SP Żórawina
Anna Janeczek
Helena Madej
Elżbieta Opyc
Barbara Lenarczyk
Anna Radomska-Duziak
Grażyna Iwańska-Motyka
Mateusz Stasiełowicz
Mariola Dutkowska
Alicja Dobrzańska
Olimpia Żukowska
Agnieszka Olbik
Beata Szymkiewicz
Paulina Bancerz
Aleksandra Sobala-Kurzawa
Justyna Łukowicz
Michał Demski
Sylwia Burtan
Grażyna Sokołowska
Halina Baranowska
Anna Młodzińska
Agnieszka Sielicka
Agnieszka Sanak
Agnieszka Haszto
Krzysztof Łopaciński
Anna Domagała
Anna Jakubiec
Krystyna Ceszkiel
Alina Krzykawiak
Joanna Rojecka
Marta Lewandowska
Małgorzata Mikołajczyk
Sebastian Grajaszek
Szymon Głogowski
 
       

Juniorzy

l.p. szkoła koordynator
szkolny
liczba
uczestników
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
SP 1 Brzeg Dolny
SP Ciechów
SP Ciepłowody
SP Dobrzykowice
SP 1 Jawor
SP 5 Jawor
SP 6 Kłodzko
SP Ligota Polska
SP 1 Lubań
SP 4 Lubań
SP 3 Lubin
SP Malczyce
SP G Oleśnica
SP Pogwizdów
SP 2 Polanica-Zdrój
SP Porajów
SP Rakoszyce
SP Sadków
SP Smolec
ASP Sopot
SP 5 Strzelin
SP 53 Szczecin
SP 15 Wałbrzych
SP 28 Wałbrzych
SP Węgliniec
SP 1 Wołów
SP 9 Wrocław
SP 23 Wrocław
SP 24 Wrocław
SP 46 Wrocław
SP 51 Wrocław
SP 63 Wrocław
SP 80 Wrocław
SP 107 Wrocław
SP Arka Ww
SP Atut Ww
SSP Don Bosco Ww
SP Pol.-Niem. Ww
MKM MdM Juniorzy
MKM OMJ IM UWr
SP Żarów
SP Żórawina
Anna Janeczek
Helena Madej
Elżbieta Opyc
Barbara Lenarczyk
Anna Radomska-Duziak
Grażyna Iwańska-Motyka
Mateusz Stasiełowicz
Mariola Dutkowska
Daniel Kucharczyk
Sylwia Kucharczyk
Alicja Dobrzańska
Olimpia Żukowska
Aleksandra Waliszek
Agnieszka Olbik
Beata Szymkiewicz
Paulina Bancerz
Aleksandra Sobala-Kurzawa
Justyna Łukowicz
Michał Demski
Piotr Gumienny
Sylwia Burtan
Alicja Jędrzejak
Grażyna Sokołowska
Halina Baranowska
Anna Młodzińska
Agnieszka Sielicka
Agnieszka Sanak
Agnieszka Haszto
Krzysztof Łopaciński
Iwona Bigosińska
Anna Domagała
Anna Jakubiec
Krystyna Ceszkiel
Alina Krzykawiak
Joanna Rojecka
Marta Lewandowska
Emilia Krawętkowska
Jadwiga Świczewska
Michał Śliwiński
Dawid Migacz
Sebastian Grajaszek
Szymon Głogowski
 
       

Szkoły średnie

l.p. szkoła koordynator
szkolny
liczba
uczestników
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
LO 1 Brzeg
LO Brzeg Dolny
LO 2 Dzierżoniów
LO 2 Głogów
ZS Głuchołazy
LO 1 Jawor
LO 3 Kalisz
LO 1 Kłodzko
LO Lubań
LO 1 Carolinum Nysa
LO 2 Oleśnica
ZST Ostrów Wlkp.
LO 1 Pabianice
LO 2 Sopot
LO Trzebnica
CLV LO Warszawa
LO 3 Wrocław
LO 5 Wrocław
LO 9 Wrocław
LO 10 Wrocław
LO 11 Wrocław
LO 12 Wrocław
LO 15 Wrocław
ALO PWr Ww
MLO Wrocław
SLO Don Bosco Ww
MKM MdM LO
MKM OM IM UWr
LO Zgorzelec
Anna Bogdańska
Anna Janeczek
Wioletta Szober
Grzegorz Głowiński
Aleksandra Brych
Lesław Lewszyk
Beata Górecka-Pęder
Monika Chosińska
Lech Musielak
Bartłomiej Robel
Diana Krawczyńska
Agnieszka Junyszek
Beata Gorzelak
Piotr Gumienny
Elżbieta Wiącek
Iwona Gruszecka
Włodzimierz Mizia
Ewa Sobczyk
Zbigniew Lis
Monika Dudek
Maja Henkelman
Urszula Szymczak
Renata Wiśniowska-Trzeciak
Paulina Stajno-Wawrzyniak
Marta Lewandowska
Emilia Krawętkowska
Dawid Migacz
Michał Dymowski
Jadwiga Proniewicz-Hasiak