Słuchacze kursu

szkoły podstawowe

grupa A (sobotnio-niedzielna)

l.p. imię i nazwisko afiliacja
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
Justyna Dobek-Golonka
Alicja Dobrzańska

Wioleta Dyjur
Renata Grudkowska-Antkowiak
Anna Jakubiec
Anna Janeczek

Bogusława Jaros
Katarzyna Kopeć
Joanna Kwiatek
Krzysztof Łopaciński
Helena Madej
Marta Majewska
Dorota Martka
Edyta Niewińska
Magdalena Nowak
Anna Paplicka
Dorota Ratuszniak
Marta Reimann
Agnieszka Sielicka
Aleksandra Sobala-Kurzawa
Mateusz Stasiełowicz
Olimpia Żukowska
SP 3 Lubin
SP 3 Lubin
SP Bolesławiec
SP 1 Milicz
SP 63 Wrocław
SP 1 Wołów
SP Brzezia Łąka
SP 10 Lubin
SP Brzezia Łąka
SP 24 Wrocław
SP Ciechów
SP 83 Wrocław
SP Niedźwiedzice
SP 1 Wołów
SP Długołęka
SP 2 Jelenia Góra
SP 83 Wrocław
SP Gryfów Śląski
SP 1 Wołów
SP Rakoszyce
SP 6 Kłodzko
SP Malczyce
  wolne miejsca 0

grupa B (sobotnia)

l.p. imię i nazwisko afiliacja
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
Joanna Barczewska
Magdalena Bazan
Mariola Dutkowska
Ilona Gębka
Anna Godzwon
Sebastian Grajaszek
Ilona Krawczyńska
Melania Kubik
Barbara Lenarczyk
Alicja Maciejak
Beata Mazepa
Jolanta Musielak
Jolanta Nowak
Elżbieta Opyc
Ewa Ostręga
Marta Scherautz
Renata Stańczak
Renata Szczubiała

Anna Wołoszyn
Jerzy Zarzycki
SP 1 Głuchołazy
SP Kiełczów
SP Ligota Polska
SP Dobrzykowice
SP Smolec
SP Mrowiny
SP Zawonia
SP Amigo Wrocław
SP Dobrzykowice
SP 4 Rawicz
SP 1 Głuchołazy
SP Radostów Średni
SP Świętochłowice
SP Ciepłowody
SP 7 Lubin
SP 37 Kraków
SP 84 Wrocław
SP "Zielona Szkoła" Lubin
SP Żmigród
SP 4 Bolesławiec
  wolne miejsca 2

szkoły średnie

l.p. imię i nazwisko afiliacja
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
Agnieszka Andrzejewska
Anna Borowiec
Monika Chosińska
Edyta Gabryś-Bałaga
Anita Gałąska
Sebastian Guz
Urszula Kacprzycka
Agnieszka Litwin
Anna Malinowska
Lech Musielak
Beata Rembacz-Bonk
Agnieszka Ryszka
Urszula Szymczak
Joanna Zdanowicz
ZS Bolków
I LO Legnica
LO Kłodzko
II LO Wrocław
I LO Tarnowskie Góry
XIV LO Wrocław
II LO Jelenia Góra
SP 63 Wrocław
IV LO Wrocław
ZSP Lubań
I LO Bolesławiec
ZSS Kłodzko
XII LO Wrocław
ZSP Lubań
  wolne miejsca 2